Christopher Dank
Tel.: 04641 78-44
Mail: hauptamt@amt-suederbrarup.de
Manfred Witt
Tel.: 04641 78-45
Mail: hauptamt@amt-suederbrarup.de / edv@amt-suederbrarup.de
Wiebke Möller
Tel.: 04641 78-79
Mail: breitband@amt-suederbrarup.de / hauptamt@amt-suederbrarup.de
Finja Henke
Tel.: 04641 78-37
Mail: f.henke@amt-suederbrarup.de
Alexander Döll
Tel.: 04641 78-48
Mail: A.Doell@amt-suederbrarup.de
Jan Matter
Tel.: 04641 78-43
Mail: edv@amt-suederbrarup.de
Kevin Endom
Tel.: 04641 78-52
Mail: personalamt@amt-suederbrarup.de / breitband@amt-suederbrarup.de
Patricia Schulz
Tel.: 04641 78-25
Mail: p.schulz@amt-suederbrarup.de
Wiebke Möller
Tel.: 04641 78-79
Mail: breitband@amt-suederbrarup.de / hauptamt@amt-suederbrarup.de
Kevin Endom
Tel.: 04641 78-52
Mail: personalamt@amt-suederbrarup.de / breitband@amt-suederbrarup.de
Denis Herges
Tel.: 04641 78-10
Mail: ordnungsamt@amt-suederbrarup.de
Annika Stötzer
Tel.: 04641 78-11
Mail: ordnungsamt@amt-suederbrarup.de
Nadeschda Lichtenwald
Tel.: 04641 78-20
Mail: ordnungsamt@amt-suederbrarup.de
Denise Hinrichs
Tel.: 04641 78-41
Mail: einwohnermeldeamt@amt-suederbrarup.de
Carmen Krüger
Tel.: 04641 78-14
Mail: einwohnermeldeamt@amt-suederbrarup.de
Tatjana Pfeiffer
Tel.: 04641 78-55
Mail: pfeiffer@amt-suederbrarup.de
Nicole Döpp
Tel.: 04641 78-38
Mail: n.doepp@amt-suederbrarup.de
Alexander Döll
Tel.: 04641 78-48
Mail: A.Doell@amt-suederbrarup.de
Stefanie Erdmann
Tel.: 04641 78-58
Mail: S.Erdmann@amt-suederbrarup.de
Finja Henke
Tel.: 04641 78-37
Mail: f.henke@amt-suederbrarup.de
Julia Stas
Tel.: 04641 78-49
Mail: j.stas@amt-suederbrarup.de
Kristiane Stotz
Tel.: 04641 78-23
Mail: k.stotz@amt-suederbrarup.de
Ines Boysen
Tel.: 04641 78-21
Mail: kaemmerei@amt-suederbrarup.de
Doris Loeck-Diederichsen
Tel.: 04641 78-35
Mail: kaemmerei@amt-suederbrarup.de
Janett Kuhn
Tel.: 04641 78-28
Mail: kaemmerei@amt-suederbrarup.de
Antoanela Monn
Tel.: 04641 78-27
Mail: kaemmerei@amt-suederbrarup.de
Inke Meisterling
Tel.: 04641 78-29
Mail: amtskasse@amt-suederbrarup.de
Wiebke Gramm
Tel.: 04641 78-92
Mail: amtskasse@amt-suederbrarup.de
Anja Grimm
Tel.: 04641 78-30
Mail: steueramt@amt-suederbrarup.de
Nicole Till-Krambeck
Tel.: 04641 78-34
Mail: steueramt@amt-suederbrarup.de
Heike Simonsen
Tel.: 04641 78-12
Mail: schulverwaltung@amt-suederbrarup.de
Annegret Heller
Tel.: 04641 78-56
Mail: schulverwaltung@amt-suederbrarup.de
Liza Schlaeger
Tel.: 04641 78-36
Mail: schulverwaltung@amt-suederbrarup.de
Melanie Moischewitz
Tel.: 04641 78-39
Mail: liegenschaften@amt-suederbrarup.de
Uta Ellermann
Tel.: 04641 78-57
Mail: liegenschaften@amt-suederbrarup.de
Frauke Nissen
Tel.: 04641 78-17
Mail: bauundfoerderung@amt-suederbrarup.de
Maybritt Böttcher
Tel.: 04641 78-71
Mail: bauundfoerderung@amt-suederbrarup.de
Ursel von der Heide
Tel.: 04641 78-13
Mail: bauundfoerderung@amt-suederbrarup.de
Nils Lorenzen
Tel.: 04641 78-81
Mail: bauundfoerderung@amt-suederbrarup.de
Emma Angermann
Tel.: 04641 78-18
Mobil: 0162 2402042
Mail: angermann@amt-suederbrarup.de
Astrid Schmidt
Mobil: | 0173 6003530 |
Mail: |
Patrick Gicquel
Mobil: | 0162 2401896 |
Mail: |
Kristin Krogmann
Tel.: 04641 78-31
Mail: fluechtlinge@amt-suederbrarup.de
Irene Hoch
Tel.: 04641 78-32
Mail: fluechtlinge@amt-suederbrarup.de